Embroidered Kurtas
-
Monarch-Teal Embroidered Kurta.
Monarch-Teal Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00Monarch-Teal Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00 -
Valor-Crimson Embroidered Kurta.
Valor-Crimson Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00Valor-Crimson Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00 -
Coral Elegance Embroidered Kurta.
Coral Elegance Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00Coral Elegance Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00 -
Heritage-Saffron Embroidered Kurta.
Heritage-Saffron Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00Heritage-Saffron Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00 -
Cerulean Majesty Embroidered Kurta.
Cerulean Majesty Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00Cerulean Majesty Embroidered Kurta.
Rs. 1,999.00 -
Avian Luxe Blue Kurta
Avian Luxe Blue Kurta
Rs. 7,999.00Avian Luxe Blue Kurta
Rs. 7,999.00 -
Celestial Paradise Kurta.
Celestial Paradise Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00Celestial Paradise Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00 -
The Royal Weave Kurta.
The Royal Weave Kurta.
Rs. 7,499.00The Royal Weave Kurta.
Rs. 7,499.00 -
Tapestry Regal Position-Embroided Kurta Set
Tapestry Regal Position-Embroided Kurta Set
Rs. 6,499.00Tapestry Regal Position-Embroided Kurta Set
Rs. 6,499.00 -
Avian Luxe Kurta.
Avian Luxe Kurta.
Rs. 9,375.00Avian Luxe Kurta.
Rs. 9,375.00 -
Regal Mosaic Position-Embroided Kurta Set
Regal Mosaic Position-Embroided Kurta Set
Rs. 3,999.00Regal Mosaic Position-Embroided Kurta Set
Rs. 3,999.00 -
Royal Azure Kurta.
Royal Azure Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00Royal Azure Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00 -
Midnight Island Kurta (Dark Burgundy).
Midnight Island Kurta (Dark Burgundy).
Rs. 3,999.00Midnight Island Kurta (Dark Burgundy).
Rs. 3,999.00 -
Midnight Island Kurta.
Midnight Island Kurta.
Rs. 3,999.00Midnight Island Kurta.
Rs. 3,999.00 -
Heritage Garden Kurta.
Heritage Garden Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00Heritage Garden Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00 -
Reflection Of Sky Kurta.
Reflection Of Sky Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00Reflection Of Sky Kurta.
Rs. 4,999.00 -
Golden Isle Kurta.
Golden Isle Kurta.
Rs. 3,499.00Golden Isle Kurta.
Rs. 3,499.00 -
Emerald Green Royal Elephant Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Emerald Green Royal Elephant Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,199.00Emerald Green Royal Elephant Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,199.00 -
Chestnut Brown Royal Elephant Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Chestnut Brown Royal Elephant Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,199.00Chestnut Brown Royal Elephant Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,199.00 -
Powder Blue Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Powder Blue Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,499.00Powder Blue Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,499.00 -
Blush Pink Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Blush Pink Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,499.00Blush Pink Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,499.00 -
Lavender Bloom Embroidered Kurta Set
Lavender Bloom Embroidered Kurta Set
Rs. 3,499.00Lavender Bloom Embroidered Kurta Set
Rs. 3,499.00 -
Royal Orchid Floral Embroidered Kurta Set
Royal Orchid Floral Embroidered Kurta Set
Rs. 3,499.00Royal Orchid Floral Embroidered Kurta Set
Rs. 3,499.00 -
Aqua Mist Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Aqua Mist Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,499.00Aqua Mist Shaded Floral Embroidered Kurta with Pant Set
Rs. 3,499.00